Deutsche Meisterschaften - Löschangriff
26.07.2008
Böblingen
Männer
Platz | Mannschaft | Wertungszeit | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | ||||
Ziel 1 (links) | Ziel 2 (rechts) | Laufzeit | Ziel 1 (links) | Ziel 2 (rechts) | Laufzeit | |||
1 | Gamstädt/Stelzendorf | 0:24,99 | 0:26,05 | 0:25,57 | 0:26,05 | 0:24,45 | 0:24,99 | 0:24,99 |
2 | Team Muldental | 0:25,42 | 0:26,03 | 0:25,71 | 0:26,03 | 0:25,42 | 0:25,06 | 0:25,42 |
3 | Team Märkisch-Oderland | 0:26,49 | 0:28,13 | 0:30,43 | 0:30,43 | 0:26,49 | 0:26,31 | 0:26,49 |
4 | Thüringen-Auswahl | 0:26,96 | 0:24,20 | 0:31,95 | 0:31,95 | 0:26,96 | 0:25,60 | 0:26,96 |
5 | Team Lausitz 1 | 0:27,36 | 0:24,44 | 0:27,36 | 0:27,36 | 0:29,45 | 0:29,28 | - |
6 | Taura | 0:28,00 | 0:28,00 | 0:27,24 | 0:28,00 | - | - | - |
7 | Team Lausitz 2 | 0:28,30 | 0:28,30 | 0:27,06 | 0:28,30 | 0:29,69 | 0:35,28 | 0:35,28 |
8 | Team Halle/Thalheim 2 | 0:28,67 | 0:32,34 | 0:34,42 | 0:34,42 | 0:28,67 | 0:25,86 | 0:28,67 |
9 | Kreisauswahl Südthüringen | 0:29,13 | 0:29,13 | 0:28,62 | 0:29,13 | 0:31,29 | 0:27,61 | 0:31,29 |
10 | Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 | 0:30,56 | 0:28,47 | 0:30,56 | 0:30,56 | 0:29,52 | - | - |
11 | Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 | 0:30,67 | 0:28,46 | 0:33,34 | 0:33,34 | 0:30,67 | 0:29,14 | 0:30,67 |
12 | Team Westsachsen | 0:30,90 | 0:26,97 | 0:30,90 | 0:30,90 | 0:31,58 | 0:28,12 | 0:31,58 |
13 | Auswahl Preußen | 0:32,27 | 0:29,87 | 0:32,44 | 0:32,44 | 0:32,27 | 0:30,56 | 0:32,27 |
14 | Team Halle/Thalheim 1 | 0:50,29 | - | - | - | 0:50,29 | 0:36,18 | 0:50,29 |
Frauen
Platz | Mannschaft | Wertungszeit | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | ||||
Ziel 1 (links) | Ziel 2 (rechts) | Laufzeit | Ziel 1 (links) | Ziel 2 (rechts) | Laufzeit | |||
1 | Team Mecklenburg Vorpommern | 0:30,61 | 0:31,90 | 0:30,85 | 0:31,90 | 0:30,61 | 0:28,86 | 0:30,61 |
2 | Team Lausitz | 0:30,78 | 0:31,44 | 0:33,19 | 0:33,19 | 0:30,78 | 0:29,90 | 0:30,78 |
3 | Breitenau | 0:30,95 | 0:31,92 | 0:31,04 | 0:31,92 | 0:30,95 | 0:30,15 | 0:30,95 |
4 | Stelzendorf | 0:31,41 | 0:31,41 | 0:30,56 | 0:31,41 | 0:34,54 | 0:35,97 | 0:35,97 |
5 | Thalheim | 0:32,38 | 0:29,13 | 0:32,38 | 0:32,38 | 0:40,74 | 1:00,66 | - |
6 | Team Ballendorf | 0:32,56 | 0:32,56 | 0:30,70 | 0:32,56 | 0:36,00 | 0:31,70 | 0:36,00 |
7 | Kreisauswahl Südthüringen | 0:32,81 | 0:32,81 | 0:32,09 | 0:32,81 | - | - | - |
8 | Drebligar | 0:33,59 | 0:34,14 | 0:31,56 | 0:34,14 | 0:33,59 | 0:32,98 | 0:33,59 |
9 | Märkisch-Oderland | 0:34,80 | 0:48,25 | 0:56,38 | 0:56,38 | 0:34,80 | 0:34,13 | 0:34,80 |
10 | Team Muldental | 0:35,17 | 0:35,17 | 0:33,71 | 0:35,17 | 0:39,71 | 0:37,64 | 0:39,71 |
11 | Nienhagen | 0:41,08 | 0:42,60 | 0:37,89 | 0:42,60 | 0:41,08 | 0:37,65 | 0:41,08 |
12 | Marolterode | 0:44,60 | 0:44,60 | 0:42,38 | 0:44,60 | - | - | - |